Elite
1ª Divisão
2ª Divisão
3ª Divisão
4ª Divisão
5ª Divisão
LZN Cup
Sub-20
Sub-17
Filiados
Hillux AC
Desce Gelo
Ninja
Cachambi / Peñarol
Aliança
CR/Borussia
Millionários
Chapelada
Dois Toques FS
Golden Warriors
Linhares
Futevôlei Rio 2
Fênix F7
Raça
Mecs
Quem Bebe Ganha
Penha'rol
MVL
Everest
Nova Era F7
Insensato
BFC
Lupito
Real CPX
Tic Tac
Guerreiros
Real São Cristovão
Revelação FC
Sensação FC
Descubra
Aston Villa SL
PFC
Betel FC
Aliados FC
Parma
AP FC
Shakhtar da ADL
La Furia
Furada FC
Real Galáticos
Atlético Jovem
Boêmios
Village/Regina
Atlas F7
Alma Negra
Time Contra FC
Aliança FC
Piratas Neves Club
Toca&Sai
Paris Olaria
Inter do Penhão
Raizchuelo FC
Baile de Monike
Criticos
Roma F7
AN/Galácticos FC
Siri Sem Freio
Geração QFD
Chapelada Maré
FC Bacalhau
Pane Seca
Juventus FC
Sua Mãe Também
Fortaleza
Só Cachaça FC
Amigos do Copo
Santos
Trem Bala do Bartô
FC Aja-x
Bairro 13
Sem Pressão F7
Boca Juniors F7
Carioca Manchester City
River CCPL
Turma do Bairro
Ajax de Inhaúma Jr
Panela
Atlétco Paris
BDG
Sem Cutcharra Sub20
Palestra/Ninja
Planeta dos Esportes
CSA
Village S20
Tigres S20
Black Block S20
Alemanha S20
Bayer SC S20
Budweicester City
Celc S20
Confiança
Hillux/FutSamba S20
Inter de Mesquita S20
Limeira FA
Ninguém Presta S20
Nova Geração S20
Nova Holanda S20
Olaria AC S20
Real Betas S20
SE Sem Jeito
Só Sete S20
Audacia S20
FS Barcelona S20
Cacique de Ramos S20
Aventureiros S17
Cohab City S17
Elite FC S17
Euro Team S17
Grêmio Capibaribe S17
2 de Maio S17
AC Flexa
Estrela Valentes
Ajax Inhaúma
Cachambi F7
Clareou
Danados
Dinamarca
Dois Toques
Falcão FC
Flexa FC
Força Jovem
Guarani FS
Irajá City
Laranjinha
Portuguesa
Serra FC
Top Fit
União e Força
VP Baladeiros
Academia R2
Atletico Maneiro
Barcelona SJ
Bordeaux do Meier
Chopp & Bola
Estrela Azul F7
Ex Combatentes
Falcão Negro
Família Martins
Galaxy
Hull City
Manchester 7
Night
Ratolandia
Revelação RJ
Tottenham do colegio
Vacilação FC
Alemanha
Atlético Benfica
Atletico Hull City
Cata Cata
Caxiense
Colégio City
Liverpool
Magnatas FC
Mercurios FC
Ponderão FC
Quadra Azul
Todos os Santos
Total Flex
Tour de Mônaco
Vaz Lobo
Winners
Unidos por Acaso
Alto Ressaca
Atalaia
Cohab City
Cotonete
Distrito
Esporte Roma
FC Paduano
FS Barcelona
Galáticos
JM Dortmund
Legendários
Madrugadão
Nova União
Onze
Oten
Parque União
Real Aliança
Ruffles
SE7E
Sem Cutcharra
The Fla
The Strongest
To Zuando
Vidal
Vila Real
Villense
Racing
Acqua Redes
Alladin
Arrisque Tudo
Atlético City
Atlético Piedade
BDA
Bela Vista
Bobeira
Boteco FC
Cariocas/Vitorino FC
Celeste
Chapeterror
Choppenarol
Complexo Dortmund
Constelação
Deathstroke
Deportivo
Dínamo de Vicente
Estrela Azul FC
Estrela Verde
Fé em Deus
FEAM
Florentina
Grêmio Carioca
Higienópolis FC
Imperador
Imprudente
Inter de Mesquita
Jandaia
Juventus F7
Lei Seca
Leicester City de Inhaúma
Maturados
Os Nights
Real Nortenhos
Glória F7
GC/Presidência
Orlando
Orlando Pirates
Peladeiros
CA Peñarol RJ
PHCELL&mirante
Portugal
Praça XI
Pretty Black
PSG
Puro Malte
Quintal
Real Betas
Real Estrela
Real Society
Riachuelo City
RS Team
Tiradentes
Toca Logo
URB Fut7
Vendinha
Wolf City
Absoluto
Alfa Emirates
Atlético HG
Borussia IAPC
Carrossel
Ellus City
Falcatrua
LB Brasil
Real Boleiros
Real Madrid Olaria
Talibã
Atlético Jardim
Betas FC
De Trankx
MFC
Real Madruga
Rato Velho
Kryptonita
Penha United
Manga City
Ac Flexa/Ninja
Cerol FC
Milan SC
EC/Só Cria
Larga o Aço
Atlético Manett
União FC
Independiente Del San Jose
Campos
Baile de Monique
Kinoplex
Cajuru City
Diretoria
Atlético de Inhaúma
Chivunk
Galáticos Amorim
Tigres FC
Terra Nova
Cardiacos FC
Madeireiros FC
Oteiros FC
Mistura Certa
Cruzeirinho
Rubronegro Fut7
Galacticos FA
Duas de Cada FC
Ramos Fight Team
Donos da Bola
Sub-20
Galatasaray
GDE
Time dos Prédios FC
Ponderão
Relíquias
Nacional
Vila FS
Gente Fina
Choppecoense
Marquês FC
Jhonnie Walker
Raia FC
União Fazenda
Recreação
Galáticos CHM
Real Verde
FC União
Travoca Jrs
Cracudinha
Sem Tabela FC
FSFC
Resenha FC
Apoena
Astro Villa
Lorena FC
Ladeira FC
Hull City Sub-20
Cachorrão
RB Leipzig
Independente
Tropa do Hulk
Borussia Dortméier
Estado Islâmico
CCIP
Máfia Del Castilho
Real Engenho Novo
Red Bull
TSN
Rataria FC
Brahmeiro FC
Resenhada
TJE Soccer
Iamaquina
Canela de Vidro
Brasfoot
Piraquê FC
Tabajara Fc
Ferroviários FC
União SS
Laranja Mecânica
Kairós
Trem Louco FC
Família River
Flacelona
Renegados
Reçaka
Paneleiros
TMJ
Marola FC
Inter SC
Atlético Caju
Atlético Madureira
Barçampaio
Colorado Madureira
Furdunço FR
Bola 7
AC Descubra
Allianza
Amigos da Bola FC
Antares FC
Aposentados
Audácia FC
Audácia Benfica
B13 FC
Balança
Bayer SC
Beira Morro FC
Bento Cardoso
Black Block
Boa Vista
Boca Jovem
Boca Juniors
Bogotá FS
Bola Preta F7
Borussia do Méier
BQA FC
Borussia RM
Bradrock FC
Brahma Leverkusen
Calvário FC
Campo Grande/IAPI
Camuflados FC
Carola FC
Casarão FC
Castelo Alvi Verde
Cavada FC
Chacaritas FC
Chapecoense
Chelsea
Chopp 04
CHP United
CNT Parma F7
Colégio United
Comigo Não Tá
Confrades FC
Coréia
Coritiba Tijuca
Danone FC
Denart
Descubra/JM
Elite FC
Elvis FC
Estrela do Rio
Ex Comba City
FC Magnatas
Fenix FC
Força União
Força Kille
Furacão LD
Geração XXI
Getúlio FC
Hebrom
IAPC
Ilha Plate
Independente Fut 7
Inter de Meião
Israel da Bola
Jaqueira FC
La Máquina
Atlético United
Azul Celeste
Audácia EC
Atlético Nacional
Mafia FS
Nilo City
Nortenhos
Ousadia e Pedalada
Ousados FC
Panela FC
Pantanal FC
PB FC
Pereira FS
Porção Dobrada
Praça FC
R8 FC
Racing CL
Real Galaxy
Real Rio
Real Sucesso
Reliquia FC
Resseca
River FC
Santa Fé da Abolição
Santa Fé
Santíssimo
Santos FC
Sele Parque
Sem Cutcharra ER
Shaktar Méier
Tamo Rico
Templários FC
Tô Falando Sério
Tiradentes EC
Toque da Bola FC
Transantes FC
Tropa do G
Tropa do R
Tumu FC
UFC
Unidos da 18
Vasco Santíssimo
Vicentina
Vikings
Village City
Visconde City
Xavier FC
Zero Grau F7
PP FC
Inter PV
Galácticos AC
Mosaico FM
Pilares FC
Real Madrid do Caju
SA Desportivo Carioca
Dependentes
Guararapes FC
Galaxy FC
CC/Gloria
Madu City
Monsenhor EC
CA Aboliçao
Terra Nova FS
Villareal
Zero Galaxy
Peladao FC
Independente FC
Aliança Tricolor
Mafia FC
Nova Geraçao
Coroado FC
Uniao Mare
Avante FC
AN/CH Futebol Clube
Só Familia FC
Vila Real FC
Fla City
TRT/Antares
PSG Benfica
Aguias F7
Só Raiz
Boca Jovem FC
TS/Guaxilau FC
Humildade FC
Inter PSS
Mangueira 2
Cruzeiro
Playarte FC
Real Estrela FC
Campeão Antecipado
Borussia da Depressao
Vila Sao Luis
Arsenal dos Cria
Mercenários CFC
Meninos Da Vila
Newells Aposentados
Copo e Bola
Inter de Litrão
IGT Motors
Schalke 14
Nome do seu time
Real Talento
Pedreira F7
Largados
Largo das Neves FC
LFA
Atlético Nebuloso
Sacode FS
Amigos FC
Enverga Mas Não Quebra FC
Atlético Nacional F7/Vila Maria
Penha'rol City
Real Beer
Garotada
Berg Burguer
BK FC
Polemicos FC
Renegados FC
Norte FC
Schalke Méier
Destemidos
Toffees Brasil
Bar Sem Lona
Rui Barbosa FC
São Caetano FC
Velhinhos F7
Cadete FC
Ipojuca FC
Menu
LZN
Home
Nosso elenco
Ranking
Rivalidades
Punições
Documentação
Sobre a LZN
Competições
LZN Cup
Preparatório
3ª Divisão
5ª Divisão
4ª Divisão
Ver arquivo de competições
Arenas
Arena Show de Bola
Arena Red Time
Arena Manet
Equipes
Elite
1ª Divisão
2ª Divisão
3ª Divisão
4ª Divisão
5ª Divisão
LZN Cup
Sub-20
Sub-17
Filiados
Ranking
Atletas
Notícias
Login
Elite
1ª Divisão
2ª Divisão
3ª Divisão
4ª Divisão
5ª Divisão
LZN Cup
Sub-20
Sub-17
Filiados
Ranking
Equipes
Buscar
Buscar
Equipe
Divisão
Bola 7
Filiados
Bola Preta F7
Filiados
Bordeaux do Meier
Filiados
Borussia da Depressao
Filiados
Borussia do Méier
Filiados
Borussia Dortméier
Filiados
Borussia IAPC
Filiados
Borussia RM
Filiados
Boteco FC
Filiados
BQA FC
Filiados
Bradrock FC
Filiados
Brahma Leverkusen
Filiados
Brahmeiro FC
Filiados
Brasfoot
Filiados
Budweicester City
Sub-20
CA Aboliçao
Filiados
CA Peñarol RJ
Filiados
Cachambi / Peñarol
Elite
Cachambi F7
Filiados
Cachorrão
Filiados
Cacique de Ramos S20
Sub-20
Cadete FC
Filiados
Cajuru City
Filiados
Calvário FC
Filiados
Campeão Antecipado
Filiados
Campo Grande/IAPI
Filiados
Campos
Filiados
Camuflados FC
Filiados
Canela de Vidro
Filiados
Cardiacos FC
Filiados
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
...
18
19
»